Is Tesco Perfectly Imperfect Frozen Mixed Berries 1kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Strawberry, Redcurrant, Blackberry, Blackcurrant.

Check Tesco Perfectly Imperfect Frozen Mixed Berries 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Perfectly Imperfect Frozen Mixed Berries 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep