Is Tesco Pickled Sliced Beetroot 710G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beetroot, Water, Acid (Acetic Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).

Check Tesco Pickled Sliced Beetroot 710G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pickled Sliced Beetroot 710G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSandwichGarnishing