Is Tesco Pineapple Banana Coconut Smoothie 750Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree, Pineapple Juice, Banana Puree, Coconut Milk, Lemon Juice
Check Tesco Pineapple Banana Coconut Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pineapple Banana Coconut Smoothie 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tesco Pineapple Banana Coconut Smoothie 750Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


