Is Tesco Pineapple Chunks In Juice 425G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Pineapple Chunks In Juice 425G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieCooking