Is Tesco Pineapple Chunks In Juice 432G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Tesco Pineapple Chunks In Juice 432G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pineapple Chunks In Juice 432G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing