Is Tesco Pineapple In Pineapple Juice 4X120g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pineapple, Deionised Pineapple Juice from Concentrate, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Pineapple In Pineapple Juice 4X120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pineapple In Pineapple Juice 4X120g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingBakingTopping
Pescatarian? Tesco Pineapple In Pineapple Juice 4X120g | Spoonful