Is Tesco Pineapple Paradise Fruit Smoothie 750Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pineapple Juice (31%), Apple Juice, Banana Purée (20%), Apple Purée, Creamed Coconut (5%), Lemon Juice.

Check Tesco Pineapple Paradise Fruit Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pineapple Paradise Fruit Smoothie 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go