Is Tesco Pineapple Slices In Juice 432G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Tesco Pineapple Slices In Juice 432G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pineapple Slices In Juice 432G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieCooking