Is Tesco Pink Lemonade 4X330ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Comminuted Lemon from Concentrate (4.0%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (1.0%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1.0%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (1.0%), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate), Fruit and Vegetable Extracts (Carrot Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate).

Check Tesco Pink Lemonade 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pink Lemonade 4X330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go