Is Tesco Pink & Red Heart Sprinkles 65G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Rice Flour, Coconut Oil, Water, Shea Fat, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Apple, Lemon, Blackcurrant), Thickener (Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Pink & Red Heart Sprinkles 65G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pink & Red Heart Sprinkles 65G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Pink & Red Heart Sprinkles 65G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


