Is Tesco Pistachio Flavoured Frosting 400g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Humectant (Glycerol), Invert Sugar Syrup, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Soya Lecithins), Salt, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Safflower Concentrate, Rapeseed Oil, Spirulina Concentrate, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract).
Check Tesco Pistachio Flavoured Frosting 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pistachio Flavoured Frosting 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Pistachio Flavoured Frosting 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


