Is Tesco Pitted Amfissa Olives 290G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Amfissa Green Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid).

Check Tesco Pitted Amfissa Olives 290G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pitted Amfissa Olives 290G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing