Is Tesco Pitted Black Olives 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Black Olives, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate).

Check Tesco Pitted Black Olives 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingCooking
Soy Free? Tesco Pitted Black Olives 120g | Spoonful