Is Tesco Pitted Green Olives 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Olives, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice.

Check Tesco Pitted Green Olives 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavoryFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing