Is Tesco Pitted Green Olives 900G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).
Check Tesco Pitted Green Olives 900G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pitted Green Olives 900G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Tesco Pitted Green Olives 900G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


