Is Tesco Mozzarella for Pizza 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Mozzarella Medium Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Tesco Mozzarella for Pizza 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mozzarella for Pizza 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Pizza Crusts
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishing


