Is Tesco Plant Chef Grated Mozzarella Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate, Flavouring, Potassium lodide, Olive Extract, Vitamin D. Vitamin B12, Colour (Beta-Carotene).
Check Tesco Plant Chef Grated Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Plant Chef Grated Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Granule


