Is Tesco Pomegranate Juice Drink 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (35%), Aronia Juice from Concentrate (4%), Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweetener (Sucralose).

Check Tesco Pomegranate Juice Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pomegranate Juice Drink 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go