Is Tesco Pomegranates Each Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate

Check Tesco Pomegranates Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pomegranates Each is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping