Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Pork & Apple Casserole 580G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (50%), Water, Shallot, Leek, Bramley Apple, Cider, Sugar, Corn Starch, Apple Purée, Apple Juice, Tomato, Cider Vinegar, Dried Apple, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Garlic, Sage, Rosemary, Thyme.

Check Tesco Pork & Apple Casserole 580G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pork & Apple Casserole 580G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Tesco Pork & Apple Casserole 580G | Spoonful