Is Tesco Potatoes with Garlic Butter 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Butter ( Milk ), Garlic Purée, Parsley, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Salt, Onion Powder, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Potatoes with Garlic Butter 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Potatoes with Garlic Butter 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Oat Free? Tesco Potatoes with Garlic Butter 400g | Spoonful