Is Tesco Prawn Cocktail Stars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Vegetable Oil (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Modified Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Dextrose Acid (citric Acid), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Colour (paprika Extract), Sweetener (sucralose), Black Pepper Extract.
Check Tesco Prawn Cocktail Stars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Prawn Cocktail Stars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


