Is Tesco Pretzel Chocolate Spread 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Whey Powder ( Milk ), Salted Pretzel Pieces (6%)( Wheat Flour, Oligofructose, Palm Oil, Trehalose, Wheat Protein, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate), Salt, Glucose Syrup, Yeast, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide)), Dried Skimmed Milk , Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (3%), Almonds (2.5%), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Sea Salt, Flavouring ( Milk ), Hazelnut .

Check Tesco Pretzel Chocolate Spread 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pretzel Chocolate Spread 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnackingTopping