Is Tesco Prime Cuts Lean Ham On The Bone 125G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Mineral Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Stabilisers (Potassium Triphosphate, Sodium Triphosphate, Tetrapotassium Diphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Prime Cuts Lean Ham On The Bone 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Prime Cuts Lean Ham On The Bone 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Prime Cuts Lean Ham On The Bone 125G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


