Is Tesco Prime Cuts Thick Cut Honey Roast Ham 125G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Honey, Mineral Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Stabilisers (Potassium Triphosphate, Sodium Triphosphate, Tetrapotassium Diphosphate), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nitrite)

Check Tesco Prime Cuts Thick Cut Honey Roast Ham 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Prime Cuts Thick Cut Honey Roast Ham 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch