Is Tesco Prosciutto Cotto 100G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (92%), Flavourings, Salt, Dextrose, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Prosciutto Cotto 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Prosciutto Cotto 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch