Is Tesco Prosciutto Crudo & Salami Platter 120G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ured ham. d pork ork salami pork leg. k its pork, ioxidant rvatives nitrate), er berries. per 100g s pork, white 7 odium dried of pork nutrition as sold typical values energy prosciutto fat 11.7g 1.5g
Check Tesco Prosciutto Crudo & Salami Platter 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Prosciutto Crudo & Salami Platter 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Prosciutto Crudo & Salami Platter 120G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


