Is Tesco Protein Grazing Pack with Garlic & Herb Yogurt Dip 364g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Garlic and Herb Dip (27%) [Low Fat Natural Yogurt ( Milk ), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Cornflour, Salt, Lemon Juice, Garlic Purée, Parsley, Mint], Hard Boiled Eggs (23%), Cucumber, Tomato, Apple.

Check Tesco Protein Grazing Pack with Garlic & Herb Yogurt Dip 364g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Protein Grazing Pack with Garlic & Herb Yogurt Dip 364g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The Go