Is Tesco Pure Orange Juice With Bits 1 Litre Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice from Concentrate with Bits.
Check Tesco Pure Orange Juice With Bits 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pure Orange Juice With Bits 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Pure Orange Juice With Bits 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


