Is Tesco Quick Cook Fusilli Pasta 500G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Tesco Quick Cook Fusilli Pasta 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Quick Cook Fusilli Pasta 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Tesco Quick Cook Fusilli Pasta 500G | Spoonful