Is Tesco Quick Cook Fusilli Pasta 500G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Tesco Quick Cook Fusilli Pasta 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Quick Cook Fusilli Pasta 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep