Is Tesco Rainbow Popping Candy 65G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cocoa Butter, Milk Sugar, Processing Aid (Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Water, Sucrose Syrup), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Sweet Potato Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Cherry Concentrate), Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Colour (Curcumin).
Check Tesco Rainbow Popping Candy 65G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Rainbow Popping Candy 65G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Rainbow Popping Candy 65G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


