Is Tesco Rainbow The Unicorn Strawberry 200G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Colours (Beetroot Red, Beta-carotene), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring, Wheat Starch, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Spirulina Concentrate, Spinach Powder, Safflower Concentrate

Check Tesco Rainbow The Unicorn Strawberry 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Rainbow The Unicorn Strawberry 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go