Is Tesco Raita Dip 200G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Yogurt (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Cucumber, White Wine Vinegar, Mint, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Salt, Dried Egg Yolk, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Potassium Sorbate)
Check Tesco Raita Dip 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Raita Dip 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Raita Dip 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide Dish


