Is Tesco Raspberry Jam 454G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Raspberry, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate).
Check Tesco Raspberry Jam 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Raspberry Jam 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Raspberry Jam 454G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


