Is Tesco Ready To Eat Pot Custard 150G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Dried Skimmed Milk (Water, Dried Skimmed Milk), Sugar, Cream (Milk), Modified Potato Starch, Flavouring, Colour (Beta-carotene)
Check Tesco Ready To Eat Pot Custard 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ready To Eat Pot Custard 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skinnypop Regular Ready To Eat Popcorn Bag .65 Oz - .65 Oz
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Where to buy
Tesco Ready To Eat Pot Custard 150G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


