Is Tesco Ready To Eat Prunes 500G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Partially Rehydrated Prunes, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).

Check Tesco Ready To Eat Prunes 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Ready To Eat Prunes 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking
Egg Free? Tesco Ready To Eat Prunes 500G | Spoonful