Is Tesco Sweet Fondant Icing Ready To Roll 500g Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Sweet Fondant Icing Ready To Roll 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sweet Fondant Icing Ready To Roll 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Sweet Fondant Icing Ready To Roll 500g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


