Is Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 400G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Whole Milk , Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Skimmed Milk , Cream ( Milk ), Whey Powder ( Milk ), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonate), Colour (Carotenes).
Check Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


