Is Tesco Red Cabbage Each Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Cabbage
Check Tesco Red Cabbage Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Red Cabbage Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Tesco Red Cabbage Each is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


