Is Tesco Red Kidney Beans In Chilli 390G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Red Kidney Beans (45%), Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Chilli Powder, Cumin, Garlic Extract, Onion Powder, Paprika, Basil Extract, Bay Extract, Paprika Extract, Parsley Extract, Coriander Extract, Cassis, Cinnamon Extract, Clove Extract, Nutmeg Extract, Onion Extract, Pepper Extract, Pimento Extract.
Check Tesco Red Kidney Beans In Chilli 390G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Red Kidney Beans In Chilli 390G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Red Kidney Beans In Chilli 390G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


