Is Tesco Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Water. Acidity 6%
Check Tesco Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Tesco Red Wine Vinegar 350Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepDipping


