Is Tesco Redcurrant Jelly 340G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Redcurrant Juice from Concentrate, Sugar, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate).
Check Tesco Redcurrant Jelly 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Redcurrant Jelly 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Redcurrant Jelly 340G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishing


