Is Tesco Reduced Fat 3 Houmous Stacker 180g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cooked Chickpeas (53%) [Water, Chickpeas], Water, Tahini Sesame Seed Paste (11%), Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt.

Check Tesco Reduced Fat 3 Houmous Stacker 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Reduced Fat 3 Houmous Stacker 180g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping