Is Tesco Reduced Fat 3 Houmous Stacker 180g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cooked Chickpeas (53%) [Water, Chickpeas], Water, Tahini Sesame Seed Paste (11%), Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt.

Check Tesco Reduced Fat 3 Houmous Stacker 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Reduced Fat 3 Houmous Stacker 180g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping