Is Tesco Rhubarb And Custard Sweets 200G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sorbitol Syrup, Flavourings, Citric Acid (Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin).
Check Tesco Rhubarb And Custard Sweets 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Rhubarb And Custard Sweets 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Rhubarb And Custard Sweets 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


