Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Rich Coffee Chocolate 100G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Dried Skimmed Milk, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring, Vanilla Extract

Check Tesco Rich Coffee Chocolate 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Rich Coffee Chocolate 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Rich Coffee Chocolate 100G | Spoonful