Is Tesco Ripen At Home Bananas 5 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana
Check Tesco Ripen At Home Bananas 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ripen At Home Bananas 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Ripen At Home Bananas 5 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


