Is Tesco Roast Chicken Cup Soup 5 Pack 130g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Dried Glucose Syrup, Flavourings (contain Milk ), Palm Oil, Dried Chicken (2%), Onion Powder, Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (Trisodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate), Thickener (Guar Gum), Salt, Chicken Powder, Dried Chives, Ground Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Roast Chicken Cup Soup 5 Pack 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Roast Chicken Cup Soup 5 Pack 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Roast Chicken Cup Soup 5 Pack 130g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingLunch


