Is Tesco Roast Chicken Thighs 450g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Thigh, Salt, Brown Sugar, Dextrose.
Check Tesco Roast Chicken Thighs 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Roast Chicken Thighs 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Tesco Roast Chicken Thighs 450g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSide Dish


